Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1311201044
    XII-Arts1132021330
    XII-Science1245411448
    XII-Commerce183102032
    XI-Commerce1126411538
    XI-Arts190202435
    XI-Science1339311157
    X3541210442123
    IX385812258165
    VIII37195457149
    VI374136351147
    V3491116345124
    IV38262232124
    III38175129123
    II38693333134
    I392310029134